Regional Representatives Advisory Council

Pam Heidt

Interim Regional Representative WEST/NORTHWEST REGION

 (Rockport, TX)

WEST AND NORTHWEST REGION:  Idaho, Washington, Oregon, and British Columbia, Arizona, California, Nevada


Kate Maxwell
(651) 263-3840

GREAT LAKES REGION

 

GREAT LAKE REGION:  Minnesota, Wisconsin, Michigan, Illinois, Indiana, Ohio


Jude Arceneaux
409.273.1732 (cell)

GULF COAST REGION

 

GULF COAST REGION: Florida and Alabama


Jan and Michael Lundy
830-928-4144 (cell)

 HEARTLAND REGION

(Colorado Springs, CO)

heartland.JPG

HEARTLAND REGION:  Missouri, Iowa, Kansas, Nebraska, Colorado, Wyoming, Montana, North Dakota, South Dakota


Carolyn Erschler
 

Regional Representative – UTAH REGION

(Salt Lake City, UT)


Harmony Kiser
770-667-7494.

SOUTHEAST REGION

(Cumming, GA)

 

SOUTHEAST REGION: Georgia, South Carolina, North Carolina and Tennessee


Carolyn Cockroft

Regional Representatives

ATLANTIC REGION

 

ATLANTIC REGION: Virginia, West Virginia, Maryland, District of Columbia, Delaware, Pennsylvania, New York, New Jersey, Connecticut, Rhode Island, Massachusetts, Vermont, New Hampshire, Maine


 

Jenny Smith
(501) 944-9010

(Little Rock, AR)

Pat Shaha
(501) 353-9701 (cell)

(Hot Springs, AR)

Regional Co-Representatives – SOUTH REGION

SOUTH REGION: Arkansas, Louisiana, Mississippi


 

Jennifer Sassin
713-569-4546 (cell)

Regional Representative – AFRICA

and

Canon Andrew Sumani
 

National Supervisor for COHI

AFRICA: Malawi


 

Texas Regions (including New Mexico & Oklahoma)

 

Lin Boudreaux
(210) 842-6377 (cell)

Regional Representative – WEST TEXAS REGION

(Canyon Lake, TX)

WEST TEXAS REGION:  San Antonio, West Texas

 

Catherine Miller

Regional Representative – SOUTHWEST REGION

(Dallas, TX)

SOUTHWEST REGION: Dallas, Fort Worth, Northwest Texas, Oklahoma, New Mexico

 

Beverly Davis
(713) 557-0092 (cell) 

Pat Beachy
 

Regional Representative – HERITAGE REGION

(Houston, TX)

HERITAGE REGION:  Austin, Beaumont, Houston, East Texas